Aeonium 'Kiwi' - 2 inch

Aeonium 'Kiwi' - 2 inch

  • $3.00
    Unit price per 


Common Name: Kiwi Aeonium
Family: Crassulaceae
Native to: Canary Islands
Form: Evergreen succulent
Size: 1 - 3 ft. tall x 4 - 8 in. wide
Blooms: spring, summer
Prefers: Sun or part shade
Water: LIttle water
Soil: well-drained
Suitable for: rock garden
Deer resistant
Aeonium percarneum 'Kiwi' or Kiwi Aeonium