Crassula perforata - 2 inch

Crassula perforata - 2 inch

  • $3.00
    Unit price per 


Common Name: String of Buttons
Family: Crassulaceae
Native to: Southern Africa
Form: Evergreen succulent
Size: 4 - 18 in. tall x 4 - 8 in. wide
Blooms: spring, summer
Warning: Poisonous
Prefers: Sun or part shade
Water: LIttle water
Soil: well-drained
Suitable for: houseplant
Deer resistant
Warning: Poisonous.