Dudleya caespitosa -  4 inch plant

Dudleya caespitosa - 4 inch plant

  • $10.00
    Unit price per 


Common name: sea lettuce

Family: Crassulaceae
Native to: California, Baja California
Form: Evergreen succulent
Blooms: summer, fall
Prefers: Sun or part shade
Water: No summer water
Soil: well-drained
Suitable for: container