Echeveria imbricata - 2 inch

Echeveria imbricata - 2 inch

  • $3.00
    Unit price per 


Common Name: Hen and Chicks
Family: Crassulaceae
Native to: Mexico
Form: Evergreen succulent
Size: 4 - 8 in. tall x 4 - 8 in. wide
Blooms: spring, summer
Flowers: red & yellow
Prefers: Full sun
Water: Infrequent water
Soil: well-drained
Synonyms: Echeveria 'Imbricata'