Echeveria setosa - 6 inch

Echeveria setosa - 6 inch

  • $15.00
    Unit price per 


Common Name: Mexican Firecracker
Family: Crassulaceae
Native to: Mexico
Form: Evergreen succulent
Size: 4 - 8 in. tall x 4 - 8 in. wide
Blooms: spring, summer
Flowers: red & yellow
Prefers: Full sun
Water: Infrequent water
Soil: well-drained