Euonymus occidentalis - 1 gallon

Euonymus occidentalis - 1 gallon

  • $15.00
    Unit price per 


Common Name: Western Burning Bush
Family: Celastraceae
Native to: Western North America
Form: Deciduous shrub
Size: 15 ft. tall
Blooms: summer
Flowers: maroon
Prefers: Shade
Water: Regular to little water