Fenestraria aurantiaca - 2 inch

Fenestraria aurantiaca - 2 inch

  • $3.00
    Unit price per 


Common Name: Baby Toes
Family: Aizoaceae
Form: Evergreen succulent
Size: 2 - 3 in. tall x 2 - 3 in. wide
Prefers: Full sun
Water: Infrequent water
Soil: well-drained