Fuchsia magellanica 'Pumila' - 1 gallon

  • $12.00
    Unit price per 


Common Name: Hardy Fuchsia
Family: Onagraceae
Native to: Argentina, Chile
Form: Shrub
Size: 6 ft. tall x 6 ft. wide
Attracts: hummingbirds
Flowers: red and violet
Prefers: Sun or part shade
Soil: acid