Graptopetalum amethystinum - 2 inch

Graptopetalum amethystinum - 2 inch

  • $3.00
    Unit price per 


Common Names: Lavender Pebbles, Jewel Leaf Plant
Family: Crassulaceae
Native to: Mexico
Form: Evergreen succulent
Size: 2 - 4 in. tall x 2 - 4 in. wide
Blooms: spring, summer
Flowers: red yellow
Prefers: Full sun
Water: Infrequent water
Soil: well-drained